Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, moderators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
698
edits
(added links to both 232 and 416) |
(added lost build) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Earliest available build of Microsoft Agent 1.5 | |Earliest available build of Microsoft Agent 1.5 | ||
|https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/566766780064858142/1038794231797530654/msagent.exe | |https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/566766780064858142/1038794231797530654/msagent.exe | ||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Agent 1.5.1.302 | |||
|October 29th, 1997 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown, build's existence confirmed by [[Microsoft Agent Character Editor]] build 302. | |||
|https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/566766780064858142/1038794059608752148/MSAGENT.EXE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Microsoft Agent 1.5.2.416 | |Microsoft Agent 1.5.2.416 |
edits