Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, moderators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
698
edits
m (→Builds) |
(will compile all the files in a ZIP later) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Notes/Issues | !Notes/Issues | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Agent 1.5.0.225 | |||
| August 18th, 1997 | |||
|Windows 98 build 1569 | |||
|Earliest available build of Microsoft Agent 1.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Microsoft Agent 1.5.0.232 | |Microsoft Agent 1.5.0.232 | ||
| August 20th, 1997 | | August 20th, 1997 | ||
|Internet Explorer 4 & Microsoft Agent Development Kit | |Internet Explorer 4 & Microsoft Agent Development Kit | ||
| | |First public build of Microsoft Agent 1.5 | ||
|https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/566766780064858142/1038794231797530654/msagent.exe | |https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/566766780064858142/1038794231797530654/msagent.exe | ||
|- | |- |
edits