Anonymous user
Microsoft Agent 2.0: Difference between revisions
will check when did that build first appear later
frontierpediav5>SC is a they and not a he No edit summary |
frontierpediav5>BlooSkidue: the user blocked without ever contributing... or something (will check when did that build first appear later) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|December 11th, 1998 | |December 11th, 1998 | ||
|Windows 2000 Build 1946.1 | |Windows 2000 Build 1946.1 | ||
|Untested | |||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2927 | |||
|1999 (not yet known) | |||
|Windows 2000 Build 2072.1 | |||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|- | |- |