Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, moderators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
698
edits
m (40 revisions imported) |
(added build 1628) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|First build to include the intl folder, similar issues to 1527 but some programs do open but crash once an agent is loaded, moves all dialog boxes into a DLL | |First build to include the intl folder, similar issues to 1527 but some programs do open but crash once an agent is loaded, moves all dialog boxes into a DLL | ||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/746450775487545364/901540016105340998/1527.zip 1527.zip] {{Exclusive/x86}} | |[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/746450775487545364/901540016105340998/1527.zip 1527.zip] {{Exclusive/x86}} | ||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.1628 | |||
|May 1st, 1998 | |||
|Microsoft Office 2000 Build 1819 | |||
|Untested | |||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736897183873368094/1031218551178154055/1628.zip 1628.zip] {{Exclusive/x86}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2031 | |Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2031 |
edits