Anonymous user
Frontierpedia:Statistics: Difference between revisions
updated stats
frontierpediav5>WikiSysop (wow this page hasnt been updated in a while gonna add this to it) |
frontierpediav5>WikiSysop (updated stats) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chromium logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Chromium (Google Chrome/Opera/Chromium/Edge/etc) | |[[File:Chromium logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Chromium (Google Chrome/Opera/Chromium/Edge/etc) | ||
| | |63.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gecko logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Gecko (Mozilla Firefox/Waterfox/PaleMoon/etc) | |[[File:Gecko logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Gecko (Mozilla Firefox/Waterfox/PaleMoon/etc) | ||
| | |28.1% | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Webkit logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]WebKit (Safari) | |||
|4.6% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Question icon.png|frameless|22x22px]]Unknown | |[[File:Question icon.png|frameless|22x22px]]Unknown | ||
|2. | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ie trident logo.png|frameless|23x23px]]Trident (Internet Explorer) | |[[File:Ie trident logo.png|frameless|23x23px]]Trident (Internet Explorer) | ||
|0. | |0.3% | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wiki]] | [[Category:Wiki]] |