Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, moderators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
698
edits
(added build 1628) |
(Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2124 build's existence confirmed by Microsoft Agent Character Editor build 2124.) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/746450775487545364/901527502797811712/2526.zip 2526.zip] {{Exclusive/x86}} | |[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/746450775487545364/901527502797811712/2526.zip 2526.zip] {{Exclusive/x86}} | ||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2124 | |||
|September 24th, 1998 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown, build's existence confirmed by [[Microsoft Agent Character Editor]] build 2124. | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2927 | |Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2927 |
edits