Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, moderators, Push subscription managers, Suppressors, Administrators
698
edits
(Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2124 build's existence confirmed by Microsoft Agent Character Editor build 2124.) |
(build 2021 confirmed by beta documentation in microsoft beta evaluation program volume 43) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Untested | |Untested | ||
|[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736897183873368094/1031218551178154055/1628.zip 1628.zip] {{Exclusive/x86}} | |[https://cdn.discordapp.com/attachments/736897183873368094/1031218551178154055/1628.zip 1628.zip] {{Exclusive/x86}} | ||
|- | |||
|Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2021 | |||
|September 10th, 1998 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Build's existence confirmed by [http://tmafe.com/downloads/beta%202021%20read%20me.doc beta documentation]. | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2031 | |Microsoft Agent 2.00.0.2031 |
edits