Frontierpedia:Statistics: Difference between revisions
frontierpediav5>WikiSysop (wow this page hasnt been updated in a while gonna add this to it) |
frontierpediav5>WikiSysop (updated stats) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Chromium logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Chromium (Google Chrome/Opera/Chromium/Edge/etc) | |[[File:Chromium logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Chromium (Google Chrome/Opera/Chromium/Edge/etc) | ||
| | |63.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Gecko logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Gecko (Mozilla Firefox/Waterfox/PaleMoon/etc) | |[[File:Gecko logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]Gecko (Mozilla Firefox/Waterfox/PaleMoon/etc) | ||
| | |28.1% | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Webkit logo.png|frameless|22x22px]]WebKit (Safari) | |||
|4.6% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Question icon.png|frameless|22x22px]]Unknown | |[[File:Question icon.png|frameless|22x22px]]Unknown | ||
|2. | |2.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ie trident logo.png|frameless|23x23px]]Trident (Internet Explorer) | |[[File:Ie trident logo.png|frameless|23x23px]]Trident (Internet Explorer) | ||
|0. | |0.3% | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wiki]] | [[Category:Wiki]] |
Revision as of 02:22, 23 September 2021
These are the current statistics of Frontierpedia. These statistics include information regarding edits, users, and other types of statistic information regarding the wiki. Some of these statistics are from the host dashboard that is only accessible for the site host.
- Site Name: Frontierpedia
- Server: https://frontierpedia.tmafe.com
- Server Name: frontierpedia.tmafe.com
- Server Language: en (English)
- MediaWiki Version: 1.41.0
- Number of Pages: 1,479
- Number of Articles: 34
- Number of Edits: 7,074
- Number of Files: 793
- Registered User Count: 112
- Administrator/Moderator User Count: 2